Graduates

May 2019 Graduates

Michael Bauer, Agribusiness (Ravenna, NE)
Ty Becker, Ag Economics (Hartington, NE)
Austin Boller, Agribusiness (Farnam, NE)
Michael Borgelt, Ag Economics (Wisner, NE)
Allison Brockman, Ag Economics (Columbia, KY)
Matthew Bruning, Agribusiness (Greeley, CO)
Zachary Burchell, Agribusiness (Minden, NE)
Chance Chrisman, Ag Economics (McCool Junction, NE)
Kailey Conway, Agribusiness (Campbell, NE)
Christopher Coulter, Agribusiness (Bassett, NE)
Alexander DeWald, Agribusiness (Lincoln, NE)
Riley Dorn, Agribusiness (Filley, NE)
Blake Eckhout, Agribusiness (Pleasanton, NE)
Douglas Finney, Ag Economics (Anselmo, NE)
Eric Garcia-Mendez, Natural Resource and Environmental Economics (Grand Island, NE)
Scott Gates, Ag Economics (Broken Bow, NE)
Kodi Gehl, Agribusiness (Ericson, NE)
Baylee Gehring, Agribusiness (Platte Center, NE)
Regan Gilmore, Ag Economics (Omaha, NE)
Molli Hagge, Agribusiness (Ord, NE)
Kaden Hall, Ag Economics (Bridgeport, NE)
Moriah Heerten, Ag Economics (Springview, NE)
Garrett Heine, Ag Economics (Fordyce, NE)
Jonathan Horvatich, Agribusiness (Oakland, NE)
Cara Houk, Agribusiness (Milford, NE)
Jay Kort, Agribusiness (Ayr, NE)
Jace Kranau, Natural Resource and Environmental Economics (Blue Hill, NE)
Timothy Krause, Agribusiness (Seward, NE)
Allee Maronde, Agribusiness (York, NE)
Tyler Marotz, Ag Economics (Wahoo, NE)
Brandon Meister, Agribusiness (West Point, NE)
Trey Nekoliczak, Agribusiness (Greeley, NE)
Holly O'Donnell, Agribusiness (Plattsmouth, NE)
Austin Olson, Ag Economics (Minden, NE)
Brett Oltman, Agribusiness (Pickrell, NE)
Jonah Otte, Ag Economics (York, NE)
Jeremiah Perkins, Agribusiness (Beaver City, NE)
John Radil, Ag Economics (Comstock, NE)
Brittney Reinsch, Agribusiness (Polk, NE)
Austin Reynolds, Ag Economics (Broken Bow, NE)
William Ruffalo, Ag Economics (Elkhorn, NE)
Alyssa Schmale, Agribusiness (Carroll, NE)
Ryan Schnoor, Ag Economics (Scribner, NE)
Tyler Shriner, Agribusiness (Grand Island, NE)
Valerie Skaalrud, Ag Economics (Minneapolis, MN)
Jennifer Smith, Ag Economics (Pagosa Springs, CO)
Brett Storer, Agribusiness (Paxton, NE)
Clayton Suckstorf, Agribusiness (Burwell, NE)
Grant Suddarth, Ag Economics (York, NE)
Brady Turek, Ag Economics (Hemingford, NE)
Benjamin Turner, Agribusiness (Trumball, NE)
Wade Vallery, Ag Economics (Plattsmouth, NE)
Dylan Vock, Agribusiness (Nebraska City, NE)
Adam Wallace, Agribusiness (Craig, NE)
Lindsay Weber, Agribusiness (Cook, NE)
Ty Weborg, Ag Economics (Bridgeport, NE)
Emily Wells, Agribusiness (Cairo, NE)
Colin Wetovick, Ag Economics (Cozad, NE)
Cortney Wichmann, Agribusiness (St. Libory, NE)
Kara Zimmerman, Agribusiness (Unadilla, NE)
2019 May Graduates